KM Lag 2021 – NBF Romerike og Glåmdal – 29. og 30. januar 2022
KAMP 1 Lørdag kl. 10.00 1 halvrunde 2 halvrunde Totalt VP H VP B
Haga og Aurskog 1 Haga & Aurskog 2 29-10 14-22 43-32 12,76 7,24
Brakara Flisespikkerne 20-8 12-40 32-48 6,19 13,81
Ruter 7 Gardvik 23-12 6-19 29-31 8,17 11,83
KAMP 2 Lørdag kl. 12.30 1 halvrunde 2 halvrunde Totalt VP H VP B
Brakara Haga & Aurskog 1 6-39 25-32 31-71 2,44 17,56
Haga & Aurskog 2 Ruter 7 31-16 19-26 50-42 12,07 7,93
Gardvik Flisespikkerne 4-25 5-47 9-72 0,35 19,65
KAMP 3 Lørdag kl. 15.00 1 halvrunde 2 halvrunde Totalt VP H VP B
Ruter 7 Haga & Aurskog 1 55-20 34-15 89-35 18,91 1,09
Gardvik Brakara 26-7 25-24 51-31 14,58 5,42
Flisespikkerne Haga & Aurskog 2 24-30 17-47 41-77 2,94 17,06
KAMP 4 Søndag kl. 10.00 1 halvrunde 2 halvrunde Totalt VP H VP B
H&A 2 Brakara 42-13 37-3 79-16 19,62 0,38
Flisespikkerne Ruter 7 18-58 29-24 47-82 3,07 16,93
H&A 1 Gardvik 15-29 31-0 46-29 14,01 5,99
KAMP 5 Søndag kl. 12.30 1 halvrunde 2 halvrunde Totalt VP H VP B
Brakara Ruter 7 10-30 11-19 21-49 4,07 15,93
Gardvik H&A 2 20-37 12-44 32-81 1,47 18,53
H&A 1 Flisespikkerne 53-5 19-24 72-29 17,90 2,10
Slutt-tabell:
Nr Lag Vinnerpoeng
1 Haga & Aurskog 2 74,52
2 Ruter 7 67,87
3 Haga og Aurskog 1 63,32
4 Flisespikkerne 41,57
5 Gardvik 34,22
6 Brakara 18,50
Spillere på lagene:
Haga og Aurskog 1
Thorvald Jr. Tande - Jan Frode Karlsen - Asbjørn Bjellånes - Jostein Flægstad - Frode Mo - Olav Lomsdalen
Haga og Aurskog 2
André Hagen - Dag Sandbekkbråten - Helge Berg - Rune Brendeford Anderssen - Anton Reynir Gunnarsson - Dag Steinar Jensen
Ruter 7 (Jessheim BK)
Svein Otto Åsmann - Espen Østli - Lars Kristian Moen - Geir Holt - Per Erik Langbråten
Brakara (Haga og Aurskog BK)
Egil Oddvin Aarvold - Alf Gunnar Pedersen - Stig Skywalker Bjerknes - Roy Kasper Brakalsvålet - Per Ivar Finbråten
Flisespikkerne (Haga og Aurskog BK)
Roger Bogen Kalås - Morten Eriksen - Dag Håvard Skogholt - Hans Olav Vestreng - Stig Olav Aksdal
Gardvik BK
Rune Løvås - Øistein Olstad - Terje Bråthen - Gunnar Flugind
Tips en venn